Draft Picks 2019

Round 1:
  1. Lame Ducks drafted Jack Hughes
  2. J & A Experience drafted Tomas Tatar
  3. Thor's Thunder drafted Kevin Hayes
  4. Sleepers drafted Kasperi Kapanen
  5. Red Army drafted Jordan Binnington
  6. The Thrill drafted Kappo Kakko
  7. Brain Storm drafted Cale Makar
  8. Frightning Dead Things drafted Dylan Strome
  9. Nashcity drafted Nikita Gusev
  10. Mighty Llamas drafted Maxime Comtois
  11. Hell's Gambit drafted Taro Hirose
  12. Raw Meat drafted Troy Terry
  13. Brain Storm drafted Eric Gustafsson
Round 2:
  1. Lame Ducks drafted Jack Campbell
  2. J & A Experience drafted Travis Sanheim
  3. Thor's Thunder drafted Dante Fabbro
  4. Sleepers drafted Dominik Kahun
  5. Red Army drafted Darnell Nurse
  6. The Thrill drafted Drake Batherson
  7. Brain Storm drafted Carter Hart
  8. Frightning Dead Things drafted Petr Mrazek
  9. Nashcity drafted Josh Morrissey
  10. Mighty Llamas drafted Michael Ferland
  11. Hell's Gambit drafted Cody Glass
  12. Raw Meat drafted Mackenzie Blackwood
  13. Nashcity drafted Filip Hronek
Round 3:
  1. Lame Ducks drafted Josh Anderson
  2. J & A Experience drafted Tom Wilson
  3. Thor's Thunder drafted Ilya Mikheyev
  4. Sleepers drafted Andreas Athanasiou
  5. Red Army drafted Darcy Kuemper
  6. Thor's Thunder drafted Kristian Vesalainen
  7. Mighty Llamas drafted Semyon Varlamov
  8. Frightning Dead Things drafted Andrew Shaw
  9. Raw Meat drafted Conor Garland
  10. Hell's Gambit drafted Thatcher Demko
  11. Hell's Gambit drafted Robin Lehner
Round 4:
  1. Lame Ducks drafted Connor Brown
  2. J & A Experience drafted Devon Toews
  3. The Thrill drafted Adam Fox
  4. Red Army drafted Carl Grundstrom
  5. Red Army drafted Samuel Girard
  6. Brigden Bombers drafted Kyle Capobianco
  7. Frightning Dead Things drafted Erik Brannstrom
  8. Brigden Bombers drafted Mathieu Joseph
  9. Brigden Bombers drafted Victor Olofsson
Round 5:
  1. J & A Experience drafted Jimmy Schuldt
  2. Red Army drafted Thomas Griess
  3. The Thrill drafted Kirill Kaprizov
  4. Brigden Bombers drafted Alexander Texier
  5. Frightning Dead Things drafted Kirby Dach
  6. Brigden Bombers drafted Juuso Valimaki
Round 6:
  1. The Thrill drafted Vitali Kravtsov
  2. Brigden Bombers drafted Owen Tippett
  3. Brigden Bombers drafted Brett Connelly
Round 7:
  1. The Thrill drafted Joson Robertson
  2. Brigden Bombers drafted Ryan Murray